Cinderella- Spring 2023
2023 Girls Golf- State 4th, Conference, Regional Champs
Grace Voss-2023 7th Place High Jump
Josh Anderson- 2023 State Wheel Chair- 100-2nd, 200-4th, 400-4th, 800-3rd
Iris Dahl- 2023 State 800- 7th
Roman Roth 2023 3A State Golf Champion
Kaylin Long- 2023 State Golf 4th Place
Radium Girls
Radium Girls
2021 State Champions Bass Fishing
2021 State Champions- Bass Fishing
2020- 3rd Place State Bass Fishing Tournament
Radium Girls
Radium Girls
Teegan Sulentich- 2020 Girls State Wrestling- 3rd Place
2019- State Champion Bass Fishing Team
Girls Golf 2022 Conference Champs, Regional Champs, 6th at State
2019- Girls State Golf- 6th Place
Radium Girls
Mitchell Driscol- 2019 State 400 Meter - 8th Place
Brayden Hartman- 2022 Discus State 2nd, 2023 State Shot- 2nd
2019 State Long Jump- Isabel Bailey 7th and Jenna Greiner 8th
Radium Girls
Ethan Hunt- 2019 State 400 Meter Hurdles- 6th Place
BOYS GOLF 2022 STATE- 10th
2019 State Bass Team Champions
Radium Girls
Austin Hazelett- 2017 State Wrestling 6th Place
Kyle Anderson- 2017 State Wrestling 6th Place
National Honor Society
Trey Van Weelden- 2017 State Wrestling 2nd Place
Tristin Westphal- 182 lb. State Champ
Coach Roth- US Cellular Top 50 Coaches
2018- 4x100- State 6th Place, Hanna Anderson - State 4th Long Jump
Lance Sobaski-2021 State Cross Country-8th Place
2018- Girls State Golf-2018 State Champions
Boys Golf- 2018 State- 7th Place
2021- Girls Golf- State Champions, SEC Champions
Micah Rees- 13th Place- 2022 State Cross Country
Caden Greiner- 2023 Wrestling State Qualifier
Anna Nacos- 2021 State Golf- 5th Place
Iris Dahl- 7th Place- 2022 State Cross Country
Kiki Bruner- 2021 State Golf- 2nd Place
Girls Cross Country- 6th Place- 2022 State Cross Country
Lance Sobaski- 2021 State 800- 7th
Iris 7th, Micah 13th 2022 State Cross Country
Ethan Patterson- 1000th Point- 12/9/2022
Elijah Morris- 2021 and 2022 STATE CHAMP- 400 Meters
Sprint Medley 2021 State - 4th Place
Cross Country Team- State 2022
TouchWall by TouchPros.com